Soccer Match Outcomes – 09/11/2022

Apa Rivalitas Head2Head ATP Antara Medvedev & Kyrgios?

Soccer Match Outcomes – 09/11/2022













Bovada LV Rating $750 Welcome Bonus

Africa: CAF Champions League
Kara 1 – 1 Nouadhibou
Casa Sport 1 – 0 Kabylie
Coton Sport Ouidah 1 – 2 ASEC Mimosas
Rivers United 3 – 0 Watanga
Kedus Giorgis 2 – 1 Al Hilal Omdurman
CFFA 2 – 3 Royal Leopards
Black Bulls Maputo 0 – 3 Petro de Luanda
Arta / Photo voltaic 7 1 – 2 Al Merreikh
Flambeau du Centre 1 – 0 Al-Ittihad
Gaborone United 1 – 0 Vita Membership
Kwara United 3 – 0 Douanes Niamey
LISCR 0 – 0 Sporting Gagnoa
Al-Akhdar 3 – 0 Al Ahli Khartoum
Highlanders 0 – 0 Royal AM
FAR Rabat 1 – 1 Remo Stars

Albania: Superliga
Partizani Tirana 0 – 1 Erzeni Shijak
Laçi 0 – 1 Bylis

Argentina: Federal A Event
Defensores Belgrano VR 0 – 1 Racing Córdoba
Central Norte 3 – 1 Gimnasia Concepción
Def. de Pronunciamiento 1 – 2 Boca Unidos
Unión Sunchales 1 – 0 Juventud Antoniana
Gimnasia y Tiro 1 – 0 Crucero del Norte
Olimpo 2 – 0 Camioneros RG
Independiente Chivilcoy 2 – 0 Sportivo Desamparados
Sol de Mayo 3 – 0 Cipolletti
Argentino Monte Maíz 1 – 1 Villa Mitre
Circulo Deportivo 1 – 0 Ciudad de Bolívar
Juventud Unida Univ. 2 – 1 Huracán Las Heras
Deportivo Santamarina 2 – 2 Chaco For Ever
Guillermo Brown 0 – 1 Gimnasia Mendoza
Brown de Adrogué 1 – 1 Membership Atlético Güemes
Newell’s Outdated Boys 2 – 0 Gimnasia La Plata
Arsenal 2 – 2 Vélez Sarsfield
Boca Juniors 1 – 0 River Plate

Australia: Capital Territory NPL
Canberra Croatia 5 – 0 West Canberra Wanderers
Gungahlin United 2 – 1 Canberra Olympic
Broadmeadow Magic 2 – 1 Lambton Jaffas
South Melbourne 0 – 5 Oakleigh Cannons

Austria: Bundesliga
Austria Klagenfurt 0 – 2 Sturm Graz
Austria Lustenau 1 – 1 LASK
Hartberg 0 – 3 Austria Vienna
Leobendorf 0 – 2 Scheiblingkirchen
Röthis 1 – 2 Göfis
Rheindorf Altach II 3 – 0 Dornbirner SV
Rot-Weiß Rankweil 3 – 1 Hohenems

Azerbaijan: Premyer Liqa
Sumqayit 1 – 1 Shamakhi
Qarabag 4 – 3 Sabah

Belarus: 1. Division
Naftan 5 – 0 Orsha
Shakhtyor Petrikov 0 – 0 ML Rogachev
Slonim 1 – 3 Volna
Gomel 0 – 3 Shakhtyor
Belshina 1 – 3 Torpedo BelAZ
Energetyk-BGU 2 – 1 Neman Grodno

Belgium: First Division A
Gent 2 – 0 Zulte-Waregem
Cercle Brugge 0 – 2 Antwerp
Union Saint-Gilloise 1 – 2 Genk
Westerlo 2 – 1 Anderlecht
Deinze 1 – 2 RWDM
KRC Genk II 0 – 1 Excelsior Virton

Bolivia: LFPB
Independiente 3 – 0 Royal Pari

Bosnia Herzegovina: Premier Liga
Sarajevo 0 – 0 Siroki Brijeg
Posušje 0 – 1 Zrinjski
Igman Konjic 3 – 1 Leotar

Brazil: Serie A
São Paulo 1 – 1 Corinthians
Palmeiras 2 – 1 Juventude
Botafogo 0 – 0 América Mineiro
Avaí 1 – 1 Athletico Paranaense
Coritiba 2 – 0 Atlético Goianiense
Grêmio 2 – 1 Vasco da Gama
Botafogo SP 2 – 3 Aparecidense
Paysandu 1 – 0 Figueirense
Amazonas 0 – 1 Pouso Alegre

Bulgaria: First League
Botev Vratsa 0 – 4 Ludogorets
CSKA Sofia 2 – 0 Slavia Sofia
CSKA 1948 Sofia II 1 – 0 Belasitsa
Spartak Pleven 2 – 1 Vitosha Bistritsa
Lovech 0 – 0 Montana

China: China League One
Jiangxi Beidamen 2 – 2 Guangxi Pingguo
Nantong Zhiyun 2 – 0 Sichuan Jiuniu
BIT 0 – 5 Shijiazhuang Kungfu
Xinjiang Tianshan 2 – 3 Nanjing Metropolis

Colombia: Primera A
As soon as Caldas 2 – 1 Millonarios
Independiente Santa Fe 2 – 1 Deportivo Pasto
Jaguares de Córdoba 0 – 1 Atlético Nacional
Boca Juniors de Cali 0 – 0 Fortaleza CEIF
Llaneros 2 – 0 Actual Cartagena
Valledupar 1 – 0 Atlético

Costa Rica: Primera División
San Carlos 1 – 0 Guanacasteca
Alajuelense 0 – 1 Deportivo Saprissa
Pérez Zeledón 2 – 1 Guadalupe

Croatia: 1. HNL
Slaven Koprivnica 0 – 3 Istra 1961
Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 – 2 Varaždin
Croatia Zmijavci 2 – 1 Rudeš

Cyprus: 1. Division
AEK Larnaca 1 – 0 Nea Salamis
Apollon 2 – 1 Omonia Nicosia

Czech Republic: 3. liga
Povltava FA 1 – 1 Loko Vltavín
Dukla Praha II 3 – 3 Přeštice
Admira Praha 1 – 1 České Budějovice II
Sokol Hostouň 1 – 1 Bohemians 1905 II
Pardubice II 1 – 3 Teplice II
Viktoria Žižkov 5 – 0 Baník Souš
Zápy 4 – 2 Hradec Králové II
Slovácko II 1 – 2 Slovan Rosice
Zlín II 1 – 0 Frýdlant
Baník Ostrava 3 – 0 Pardubice
Jablonec 3 – 0 Hradec Králové
Mladá Boleslav 1 – 1 Slovacko
Slavia Prague 6 – 1 České Budějovice
Bohemians 1905 0 – 2 Slovan Liberec
Dukla Praha 2 – 0 Vlašim
Varnsdorf 1 – 0 Sigma Olomouc II
Slavia Praha II 0 – 4 Příbram

Denmark: 1st Division
Hobro 1 – 3 Fredericia
Vendsyssel 2 – 0 Vejle
AB 5 – 2 Skive
Esbjerg 4 – 0 HIK
Thisted 0 – 2 B 93
Brøndby 2 – 2 Randers
AaB 1 – 1 Lyngby
Nordsjælland 1 – 1 Midtjylland
Silkeborg 1 – 0 AGF

Ecuador: Liga Professional
Barcelona 5 – 3 Macará
Independiente Valle 2 – 0 Delfin

Estonia: Esiliiga A
Paide II 2 – 4 Laagri
Trans 6 – 1 Legion
Tallinna Kalev 0 – 3 FCI Levadia

Finland: Kakkonen
Kraft 1 – 1 JBK
OTP 1 – 0 KajHa
KuPS Akatemia 4 – 0 PeKa
Kiffen 5 – 0 LaPa
GrIFK 1 – 2 MuSa
Honka 1 – 2 HJK
Lahti 0 – 1 Haka
HIFK 1 – 6 Oulu
Mariehamn 2 – 0 SJK
Ilves 1 – 1 Inter Turku
VPS 0 – 1 KuPS
Jaro 2 – 1 KPV

France: Ligue 1
Ajaccio 0 – 1 Good
Monaco 2 – 1 Olympique Lyonnais
Angers SCO 2 – 1 Montpellier
Lorient 3 – 2 Nantes
Strasbourg 0 – 0 Clermont
Rennes 5 – 0 Auxerre
Toulouse 1 – 0 Reims

Germany: 2. Bundesliga
St. Pauli 1 – 1 Sandhausen
Magdeburg 2 – 1 Greuther Fürth
Kaiserslautern 3 – 3 Darmstadt
Erzgebirge Aue 0 – 1 Zwickau
MSV Duisburg 0 – 1 Dynamo Dresden
Freiburg 0 – 0 Borussia M’gladbach
Koln 0 – 1 Union Berlin
Vreden 1 – 3 Gievenbeck
Erndtebrück 1 – 1 Westfalia Rhynern
Victoria Clarholz 0 – 3 Eintracht Rheine
Sprockhövel 4 – 0 Ennepetal
Schermbeck 0 – 3 Preußen Münster II
ASC Dortmund 2 – 1 Finnentrop / Bamenohl
Sportfreunde Siegen 1 – 2 Gütersloh
Ravensburg 2 – 0 Stuttgarter Kickers
Homberg 1 – 1 FSV Duisburg
Monheim 2 – 5 Germania Ratingen
Kleve 2 – 2 MSV Düsseldorf
Hilden 0 – 1 Sonsbeck
Heeslinger SC 2 – 0 Germania Egestorf
HSC Hannover 1 – 4 Bersenbrück
LSK Hansa 2 – 1 Eintracht Celle
VfL Oldenburg 2 – 3 Lupo-Martini
Arminia Hannover 2 – 3 Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf
Pattensen 2 – 0 Rotenburger SV
Pampow 1 – 2 CFC Hertha
Makkabi 3 – 0 Tasmania Berlin
Neustrelitz 1 – 1 Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Union Fürstenwalde 1 – 3 Hansa Rostock II
Hertha Zehlendorf 4 – 1 Mecklenburg Schwerin
Auerbach 1 – 1 Bischofswerdaer FV
Türkiye 1 – 1 Sasel
Rugenbergen 0 – 3 Concordia
FC Gießen 4 – 1 Hanau 93
TSV Steinbach II 2 – 1 Eintracht Frankfurt II
SV Steinbach 1 – 1 Viktoria Griesheim
Rot-Weiß Walldorf 0 – 1 Bayern Alzenau
Mülheim-Kärlich 0 – 4 Pfeddersheim
Morlautern 2 – 4 Hertha Wiesbach
Eckernförder SV 1 – 1 Inter Türkspor Kiel
GW Siebenbäumen 2 – 1 Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
DJK Bamberg 0 – 0 Ammerthal
Garching 0 – 0 Gundelfingen
Bergisch Gladbach 3 – 0 Wegberg-Beeck
Hennef 05 2 – 0 Pesch
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf 1 – 2 Borussia Freialdenhoven
Fortuna Köln II 2 – 2 Blau-Weiß Königsdorf
Vichttal 6 – 1 Eintracht Hohkeppel
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 1 – 0 Siegburger SV
ESC Geestemünde 1 – 2 Union Bremen
Schwachhausen 3 – 2 Blumenthaler SV
BAK 07 2 – 1 Energie Cottbus
Hertha BSC II 2 – 1 Greifswalder FC
ZFC Meuselwitz 0 – 1 Chemie Leipzig
Köln II 2 – 1 Wuppertaler SV
Borussia M’gladbach II 2 – 2 Wattenscheid 09
Schalke 04 II 4 – 1 Düren Merzenich
Hannover 96 II 5 – 1 Kickers Emden
Phönix Lübeck 0 – 0 Jeddeloh
Holstein Kiel II 3 – 1 Eintracht Norderstedt
St. Pauli II 1 – 4 Weiche Flensburg
Drochtersen / Assel 1 – 2 Bremer SV
Borussia Hildesheim 1 – 1 Hamburger SV II
Atlas Delmenhorst 4 – 2 Teutonia Ottensen

Ghana: Premier League
RTU 0 – 0 Samartex
Karela United 1 – 0 Tamale Metropolis
Bibiani Gold Stars 0 – 1 Goals
Aduana Stars 1 – 0 Hearts of Oak
Kotoku Royals 1 – 0 Accra Lions
Legon Cities 0 – 1 Medeama

Greece: Tremendous League
Asteras Tripolis 0 – 2 Aris
Olympiakos 1 – 1 Volos NFC
Panathinaikos 2 – 1 AEK Athens

Guatemala: Liga Nacional
Guastatoya 3 – 0 Iztapa
Comunicaciones 2 – 2 Antigua GFC
Santa Lucía 1 – 0 Municipal
Mixco 2 – 2 Achuapa
Xelajú 1 – 0 Cobán Imperial
Vida 2 – 1 UPNFM
Actual Sociedad 2 – 2 Olimpia

Hungary: NB I
Ujpest 2 – 1 Vasas
Ferencvaros 3 – 0 Kisvárda
Zalaegerszegi TE 1 – 2 Puskas
Siófok 0 – 0 Tiszakécske
Szombathelyi Haladás 0 – 0 Ajka
Győri ETO 0 – 1 Pécsi MFC
Nyíregyháza Spartacus 4 – 2 Kazincbarcika
Csákvári TK 1 – 2 Gyirmót
Kozármisleny 1 – 2 Szentlőrinc SE
MTE 1904 1 – 1 Dorogi
Budafoki MTE 1 – 0 Békéscsaba
Soroksár SC 1 – 1 Szeged-Csanád

Iceland: Úrvalsdeild
Keflavík 0 – 3 Víkingur Reykjavík
FH 6 – 1 ÍA
Leiknir Reykjavík 1 – 0 Valur
ÍBV 2 – 2 Fram
KR 3 – 1 Stjarnan
KA 2 – 1 Breidablik

Indonesia: Liga 1
Barito Putera 0 – 1 Persija
Arema 1 – 2 Persib

Eire: Premier Division
Shamrock Rovers 5 – 1 Finn Harps

Italy: Serie A
Atalanta 1 – 1 Cremonese
Bologna 2 – 1 Fiorentina
Juventus 2 – 2 Salernitana
Lazio 2 – 0 Hellas Verona
Lecce 1 – 1 Monza
Sassuolo 1 – 3 Udinese
SPAL 2 – 0 Venezia

Japan: J1 League
Consadole Sapporo 4 – 0 Júbilo Iwata

Kazakhstan: Premier League
Kyzyl-Zhar 4 – 0 Ordabasy

Latvia: 1. Liga
Tukums II 2 – 3 Grobiņa
Rēzekne FA 3 – 0 Dinamo Rīga
Valmiera 3 – 1 Riga
Tremendous Nova 2 – 2 Liepaja

Lithuania: 1 Lyga
Be1 NFA 2 – 1 Minija
FA Šiauliai 1 – 1 Banga
Riteriai 0 – 0 Hegelmann Litauen
Kauno Zalgiris 0 – 2 Zalgiris

Malawi: Tremendous League
Moyale Barracks 1 – 0 Sable Farming
Dedza Dynamos 2 – 2 Mighty Wanderers
TN Stars 1 – 3 Silver Strikers
Sri Pahang 0 – 2 Kuala Lumpur Metropolis

Mexico: Liga MX
Necaxa 1 – 2 América
Tigres UANL 0 – 1 León
Toluca 2 – 2 Pumas UNAM
Guadalajara 1 – 0 Puebla
Cruz Azul 2 – 0 Mazatlán

Moldova: Divizia Nationala
Zimbru 3 – 3 Sfîntul Gheorghe
Sheriff 2 – 0 Milsami

Montenegro: First League
Arsenal Tivat 0 – 2 Rudar
Jedinstvo 1 – 2 Decic
Jezero 0 – 0 Buducnost
Mornar 0 – 0 Iskra

Morocco: Botola Professional
Hassania Agadir 0 – 0 Khouribga
Olympic Safi 2 – 1 Maghreb Fès

Netherlands: Eredivisie
PSV 1 – 0 RKC Waalwijk
Utrecht 1 – 0 Vitesse
Cambuur 0 – 1 Groningen
AZ 1 – 1 Twente
Feyenoord 3 – 0 Sparta Rotterdam
De Treffers 2 – 1 TEC

Nicaragua: Primera Division
Municipal Jalapa 2 – 1 Matagalpa
Actual Estelí 5 – 0 Deportivo Ocotal
Sport Sébaco 1 – 1 Walter Ferretti

North Macedonia: First League
Struga 3 – 0 Skopje
Tikvesh 2 – 1 Akademija Pandev
Shkupi 5 – 0 Rabotnički
Pobeda 1 – 0 Bregalnica Štip

Norway: 1. Division
Bryne 3 – 3 Sogndal
Fredrikstad 1 – 2 Sandnes Ulf
Ranheim 3 – 3 Åsane
Begin 3 – 1 Stjørdals-Blink
Fløy-Flekkerøy 1 – 0 Notodden
Odd II 2 – 2 Ørn Horten
Strømmen 5 – 0 Arendal
Alta 2 – 1 Eidsvold
Frigg 1 – 3 Træff
Tromsdalen 3 – 1 Ullensaker / Kisa
Aalesund 1 – 3 Sarpsborg 08
HamKam 1 – 2 Viking
Haugesund 2 – 1 Rosenborg
Jerv 2 – 4 Molde
Kristiansund 3 – 2 Valerenga
Tromsø 3 – 2 Bodø / Glimt

Paraguay: Division Profesional
Sportivo Ameliano 1 – 2 Nacional

Peru: Primera División
Atlético Grau 3 – 0 Ayacucho
Sport Boys 0 – 1 Universitario
Sporting Cristal 4 – 1 Cienciano
Carlos Mannucci 2 – 1 Deportivo Binacional

Poland: Ekstraklasa
Miedź Legnica 2 – 2 Korona Kielce
Pogon Szczecin 2 – 2 Lech Poznań
Rakow Czestochowa 4 – 0 Legia Warsaw
Puszcza Niepołomice 5 – 2 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 – 3 Podbeskidzie
ŁKS Łódź 1 – 1 Nieciecza

Portugal: Primeira Liga
Marítimo 1 – 2 Gil Vicente
Paços Ferreira 2 – 3 Casa Pia
Rio Ave 2 – 3 Sporting Braga
Arouca 1 – 2 Boavista
Vinhais 0 – 4 Vianense
Vilaverdense 3 – 1 Atlético Arcos
Maria da Fonte 0 – 4 Merelinense
Rebordelo 0 – 5 Montalegre
Dumiense 4 – 1 Brito
Santa Eulalia 0 – 0 Tirsense
Felgueiras 1932 5 – 2 Mondinense
Fafe 5 – 0 Ribeira Brava
Freamunde 2 – 3 Joane
Camacha 1 – 0 Amarante
Gondomar 1 – 0 Rebordosa
Alpendorada 0 – 1 Paredes
Canelas 2010 2 – 0 Regua
São João Ver 7 – 1 Mortágua
Sporting Mêda 0 – 6 Beira-Mar
Lusitano FCV 0 – 3 Sanjoanense
Alcains 0 – 1 Sertanense
Marinhense 0 – 1 União de Leiria
Pombal 1 – 1 Uniao de Tomar
UD da Serra 5 – 1 Pedrogao Sao Pedro
Benfica Castelo Branco 8 – 0 Águias do Moradal
Pêro Pinheiro 7 – 1 AD Portomosense
Arronches e Benfica 2 – 0 Mosteirense
Sintrense 1 – 0 Fazendense
União Santarém 1 – 0 Gavionenses
Oriental Dragon 2 – 1 1º Dezembro
Lajense 3 – 2 Sao Roque (Acores)
Lusitano Évora 1911 0 – 2 Fontinhas
Oriental Lisboa 1 – 0 Madalena
FC Serpa 3 – 0 Castrense
Atletico Reguengos 2 – 5 Olhanense
Ferreiras 2 – 0 Culatrense
Juventude Évora 3 – 0 Moncarapachense
Oliveira Hospital 1 – 0 Lusitânia Lourosa
Varzim 2 – 1 Vila Meã

Romania: Liga I
FCV Farul Constanţa 3 – 0 Argeș
CFR Cluj 2 – 0 Universitatea Craiova
Csikszereda 3 – 0 Minaur Baia Mare

Russia: FNL
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 4 – 2 KAMAZ
Veles 1 – 2 Rubin Kazan
Volgar Astrakhan 1 – 0 Volga Ulyanovsk
Shinnik 1 – 0 Kuban Krasnodar
Arsenal Tula 2 – 1 Neftekhimik
SKA Khabarovsk 1 – 1 Ufa
Krasnodar II 1 – 2 Yenisey
Akron 2 – 2 Rodina Moskva
Zenit 8 – 0 Orenburg
Rostov 4 – 2 Spartak Moscow
Fakel 2 – 0 Lokomotiv Moscow
Ural 2 – 0 Torpedo Moskva

Serbia: Prva Liga
GFK Sloboda Užice 3 – 1 RFK Novi Unhappy
Metalac GM 1 – 2 IMT Novi Beograd
Mačva Šabac 1 – 3 Loznica
OFK Vršac 0 – 1 Jedinstvo Ub
Cukaricki 2 – 0 Vojvodina
Partizan 6 – 0 Mladost Lučani
Novi Pazar 1 – 2 Crimson Star Belgrade
Mladost Novi Unhappy 1 – 0 Spartak Subotica
Trenčín 0 – 2 Spartak Trnava

Slovenia: 1. SNL
Mura 2 – 1 Koper
Bravo 0 – 1 Maribor
Primorje 1 – 1 Dob
Rogaška 3 – 1 Fužinar

South Africa: PSL
Marumo Gallants 1 – 1 Kaizer Chiefs

South Korea: Okay League Basic
Ulsan 1 – 2 Pohang Steelers
Suwon Bluewings 3 – 3 Incheon United

Spain: La Liga
Actual Betis 1 – 0 Villarreal
Getafe 2 – 1 Actual Sociedad
Elche 1 – 4 Athletic Membership
Actual Madrid 4 – 1 Mallorca
Celta de Vigo II 1 – 2 Córdoba
Linares Deportivo 2 – 1 SS Reyes
Mérida 0 – 1 Deportivo La Coruña
San Fernando CD 0 – 1 Racing Ferrol
Linense 1 – 2 Alcorcon
Fuenlabrada 2 – 1 Ceuta
Rayo Majadahonda 2 – 2 Badajoz
Barcelona II 2 – 0 Calahorra
Atlético Baleares 1 – 1 Castellón
Sabadell 1 – 0 Cornellà
Numancia 0 – 1 Alcoyano
SD Logroñés 3 – 2 La Nucía
Actual Unión 0 – 3 UD Logroñés
Osasuna II 2 – 1 Amorebieta
Huesca 1 – 0 Malaga
Ibiza 1 – 0 Tenerife
Ponferradina 1 – 2 Actual Zaragoza
Mirandes 1 – 1 FC Andorra
Sporting Gijon 0 – 2 Racing Santander
Paiosaco 0 – 1 Deportivo La Coruña II
Barco 0 – 1 Arosa
Villalbés 2 – 0 Estradense
Somozas 3 – 1 Arzúa
Choco 5 – 1 Viveiro
Alondras 2 – 4 Silva
Sevilla III 1 – 1 Antoniano
Gerena 3 – 0 Conil
Pozoblanco 2 – 1 Atlético Espeleño
Xerez 0 – 1 Puente Genil
Ciudad de Lucena 1 – 1 Córdoba II
Actual Murcia II 2 – 0 Deportiva Minera
CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 – 1 UD Caravaca
Muleño 0 – 0 Racing Murcia
La Unión Atlético 3 – 0 UCAM Murcia II
Águilas 6 – 1 Bullense
Lorca Deportiva 0 – 0 Alcantarilla
Cieza 1 – 2 Atlético Pulpileño
Llerenense 1 – 1 Azuaga
Olivenza 3 – 1 Trujillo
Atlético Pueblonuevo 0 – 3 Arroyo
Montehermoso 0 – 1 Moralo
Calamonte 1 – 1 Fuente Cantos
Plasencia 0 – 3 Jerez
Peña Sport 1 – 1 Oberena
Pamplona 5 – 0 Ardoi
Alesves 1 – 2 Burladés
Náxara 4 – 0 Casalarreina
Calahorra II 0 – 2 Peña Balsamaiso
Oyonesa 2 – 1 Anguiano
Haro Deportivo 1 – 0 Berceo
Varea 2 – 2 La Calzada
Almudévar 4 – 0 Illueca
Épila 1 – 0 Cariñena
La Almunia 1 – 1 Aspe
Cuarte 1 – 1 Huesca II
Calamocha 0 – 1 Binéfar
Azuqueca 2 – 1 Villarrobledo
Quintanar del Rey 0 – 0 Conquense
Marchamalo 2 – 3 Illescas
Valdesoto 2 – 1 Avilés Stadium
Colunga 0 – 0 Sporting Gijón II
Luarca 0 – 1 L’Entregu
Llanera 3 – 2 Covadonga
Tuilla 0 – 4 Praviano
Ceares 1 – 1 Lealtad
Actual Titánico 0 – 1 Caudal
Llanes 2 – 0 Condal
Vimenor 0 – 0 Torina
Alberic 1 – 1 Guarnizo
Portugalete 0 – 1 Leioa
Castellón II 1 – 1 Patacona
Elche II 0 – 0 Villarreal III
Silla 0 – 1 Torrellano
Paracuellos Antamira 1 – 3 Ursaria
Torrejón 1 – 1 RSD Alcalá
Móstoles 1 – 0 Las Rozas
Canillas 3 – 1 Rayo Vallecano II
Getafe II 4 – 1 Actual Aranjuez
Pozuelo Alarcón 2 – 2 Trival Valderas
Almazán 1 – 0 Numancia II
Unami 0 – 3 Arandina
La Virgen del Camino 1 – 0 Bembibre
Palencia CF 0 – 3 Salamanca UDS
Actual Ávila 3 – 3 Atlético Astorga
Cultural Leonesa II 0 – 1 Atlético Tordesillas
Platges Calvià 2 – 0 Poblense
Grama 1 – 1 L’Hospitalet
Girona II 2 – 1 Montañesa
Castelldefels 0 – 2 Europa
Peralada 1 – 0 San Cristóbal
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 2 – 3 Torreperogil
Huétor Vega 0 – 2 Arenas Armilla
Atlético Porcuna 2 – 1 Málaga II
Maracena 0 – 3 Almería II
Torre del Mar 1 – 4 Huétor Tájar
Motril 0 – 1 Actual Jaén
Málaga Metropolis 0 – 1 Marbella
Tenerife II 3 – 2 Marino
UD San Fernando 1 – 2 Mensajero
La Cuadra 4 – 1 Santa Úrsula

Sweden: Allsvenskan
Hammarby 0 – 0 Djurgården
Malmö 2 – 1 Norrköping
GIF Sundsvall 0 – 2 Elfsborg
Varberg 2 – 0 AIK
Sandviken 1 – 2 Piteå Girls
Sollentuna 1 – 0 Motala
Crew Thoren 0 – 5 Örebro Syrianska
Vasalund 2 – 1 Umeå
GAIS 2 – 1 Ängelholm
Utsikten 0 – 1 Jönköpings Södra
Öster 2 – 0 Dalkurd

Switzerland: Problem League
Neuchâtel Xamax 1 – 1 Vaduz
Wil 5 – 1 Bellinzona
Lausanne Sport 3 – 2 Yverdon Sport
Servette 3 – 2 Zürich
Basel 5 – 1 Grasshopper
Younger Boys 3 – 0 Lugano

Tanzania: Ligi kuu Bara
Singida Massive Stars 0 – 0 Dodoma Jiji
Namungo 1 – 0 Ruvu Taking pictures

Thailand: Thai Premier League
Buriram United 1 – 1 Muang Thong United
Chiangrai United 5 – 1 Lampang
Ratchaburi 1 – 1 Police Tero
Sukhothai 0 – 0 Bangkok United

Turkey: 1. Lig
Eyüpspor 1 – 0 Adanaspor
Altay 2 – 0 Bodrumspor
Manisa FK 2 – 2 Yeni Malatyaspor
Rizespor 1 – 1 Samsunspor
Sivasspor 1 – 1 İstanbulspor
Gaziantep FK 1 – 1 Ümraniyespor
Kasımpaşa 2 – 3 Galatasaray
Kayserispor 1 – 0 Antalyaspor

Ukraine: Persha Liga
Karpaty Lviv 4 – 0 Bukovyna
Prykarpattia 1 – 0 Nyva Ternopil
Kolos Kovalivka 1 – 0 FK Metalist Kharkiv
Dnipro-1 3 – 0 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Dinamo Kiev 1 – 0 Lviv

USA: MLS
Chicago Fireplace 3 – 1 Inter Miami
Seattle Sounders 3 – 0 Austin
Dallas 2 – 1 Los Angeles
Houston Dynamo 0 – 0 Sporting KC
Colorado Rapids 3 – 1 Vancouver Whitecaps
Actual Salt Lake 0 – 0 D.C. Unitedt
Portland Timbers 1 – 0 Minnesota United
Rio Grande Valley 3 – 1 New Mexico United
San Antonio 1 – 0 San Diego Loyal
Colorado Springs 1 – 2 Detroit Metropolis
Phoenix Rising 0 – 2 Oakland Roots
Orange County SC 1 – 0 LA Galaxy II
Sacramento Republic 4 – 0 Loudoun United

Zambia: Tremendous League
NAPSA Stars 2 – 1 Inexperienced Eagles
Inexperienced Buffaloes 1 – 0 Nkana
ZESCO United 2 – 1 Lumwana Radiants
Zanaco 0 – 1 Forest Rangers
Buildcon 1 – 2 Jail Leopards

Zimbabwe: Premier Soccer League
Black Rhinos 1 – 1 Dynamos
Highlanders 2 – 0 Triangle United
CAPS United 0 – 0 Tenax

Soccer Betting Choices

Europa On line casino 100% up To €100 + €2400 Welcome Bonus


Author: Gregory Adams